| Enterprise Prods Partners L | — | 6.83M | $258.3M | 13.9% | $39.4M | Held |
| Energy Transfer L P | — | 8.25M | $159.2M | 8.6% | $23.2M | Held |
| Kinder Morgan Inc Del | — | 2.84M | $95.1M | 5.1% | $17.1M | Held |
| Plains All Amern Pipeline L | — | 2.68M | $59.9M | 3.2% | $11.7M | Held |
| Western Midstream Partners L | — | 1.27M | $52.2M | 2.8% | $1.48M | Added$17.1M |
| On Semiconductor Corp | ON | 731.1K | $45.3M | 2.4% | $5.68M | Held |
| Progressive Corp | — | 207.6K | $41.2M | 2.2% | −$3.17M | Added$16.7M |
| Agriculture & Nat Sol Acq Co | — | 2.63M | $29.7M | 1.6% | $252.6K | Added$1.39M |
| Haymaker Acquisition Corp Iv | — | 2.32M | $26.7M | 1.4% | $255.3K | Added$4.37M |
| Global Indemnity Group, LLC | GBLI | 919.7K | $25M | 1.3% | −$1.08M | Held |
| Cantor Equity Partners Iii I | — | 2.23M | $23M | 1.2% | $115.9K | Added$12.2M |
| Mountain Lake Acquisition Co | — | 1.88M | $19.8M | 1.1% | $47.2K | Added$16M |
| Churchill Capital Corp Ix | — | 1.81M | $19.3M | 1.0% | $46.8K | Added$9.38M |
| Roman Dbdr Acquisition Corp | — | 1.8M | $18.9M | 1.0% | $10.7K | Added$16.1M |
| Berto Acquisition Corp | — | 1.82M | $18.7M | 1.0% | $112.7K | Added$8.29M |
| Eqv Ventures Ac Corp. Ii | — | 1.85M | $18.7M | 1.0% | $111.1K | Held |
| Gigcapital7 Corp | — | 1.74M | $18.5M | 1.0% | $46.6K | Added$14M |
| Inflection Pt Acquisition Co | — | 1.77M | $18.1M | 1.0% | $88.8K | Added$6.07M |
| Kochav Defense Acqui Co | — | 1.69M | $17.3M | 0.9% | $185.5K | Added$224.2K |
| Yorkville Acquisition Corp. | — | 1.65M | $16.6M | 0.9% | −$7.67K | Added$12.8M |
| Silverbox Corp Iv | — | 1.51M | $16.2M | 0.9% | $145.4K | Added$3.39M |
| Legato Merger Corp Iii | — | 1.47M | $16.1M | 0.9% | $35.1K | Added$12.6M |
| Launch One Acquisition Corp | — | 1.49M | $15.9M | 0.9% | $170.8K | Added$854.5K |
| Voyager Acquisition Corp | — | 1.3M | $13.9M | 0.7% | $13K | Cut−$5.29M |
| St Joe Co | JOE | 209.5K | $13.2M | 0.7% | $718.7K | Held |
| Gigcapital8 Corp | — | 1.29M | $12.9M | 0.7% | $103.2K | Held |
| Cantor Equity Partners I, Inc. | CEPO | 1.22M | $12.8M | 0.7% | $87.3K | Added$2.73M |
| Armada Acquisition Corp Ii | — | 1.23M | $12.7M | 0.7% | $38.6K | Added$7.07M |
| Centurion Acquisition Corp | — | 1.16M | $12.5M | 0.7% | $26.7K | Added$9.87M |
| K&F Growth Acquisition Corp | — | 1.07M | $11.2M | 0.6% | $107.3K | Added$1.14M |
| Globa Terra Acquisition Cor | — | 1.06M | $10.9M | 0.6% | $115.3K | Added$1.91M |
| Melar Acquisition Corp. I | — | 999K | $10.8M | 0.6% | $121.6K | Added$1.53M |
| Copley Acquisition Corp | — | 1.03M | $10.6M | 0.6% | $106.7K | Added$1.13M |
| M3brigade Acquisition V Corp | — | 963.7K | $10.3M | 0.6% | $106K | Cut−$240.6K |
| Inflection Point Acqu Corp V | — | 981.1K | $10.2M | 0.5% | $91K | Added$2.41M |
| Lionheart Holdings | — | 917K | $9.87M | 0.5% | $82.1K | Added$3.15M |
| Fg Imperii Acquisition Corp | — | 992.1K | $9.8M | 0.5% | — | New |
| Sim Acquisition Corp. I | — | 912.3K | $9.78M | 0.5% | $67.8K | Added$4.26M |
| Charlton Aria Acquisition Co | — | 879K | $9.3M | 0.5% | $92K | Added$1.6M |
| Gp-Act Iii Acquisition Corp | — | 846.8K | $9.18M | 0.5% | $46.8K | Added$5.84M |
| Pantages Capital Acquisition | — | 874.4K | $9.16M | 0.5% | $69.8K | Added$3.14M |
| Xsolla Spac 1 | — | 920.2K | $9.05M | 0.5% | — | New |
| Soulpower Acquisition Corp | — | 866.8K | $8.88M | 0.5% | $34.7K | Added$5.36M |
| Gigcapital9 Corp | — | 882.4K | $8.67M | 0.5% | — | New |
| Launch Two Acquisition Corp. | — | 816.7K | $8.67M | 0.5% | $85.7K | Added$2.26M |
| Plum Acquisition Corp Iv | — | 804.2K | $8.49M | 0.5% | $100K | Added$472.8K |
| Rf Acquisition Corp Ii | — | 766.4K | $8.37M | 0.4% | $55.1K | Added$5.17M |
| Dynamix Corp | — | 790.5K | $8.28M | 0.4% | $85.8K | Added$3.37M |
| Cantor Equity Partners V, Inc. | CEPV | 793K | $8.01M | 0.4% | −$118.9K | Held |
| Verizon Communications Inc | VZ | 157.7K | $7.91M | 0.4% | $1.49M | Held |
| Praetorian Acquisition Corp | — | 795.7K | $7.8M | 0.4% | — | New |
| Digital Asset Acquisition Co | — | 761.3K | $7.8M | 0.4% | — | New |
| Hennessy Cap Invt Corp Vii | — | 728.7K | $7.54M | 0.4% | $0 | Added$2.59M |
| Blue Wtr Acquisition Corp. I | — | 731.5K | $7.51M | 0.4% | −$36.6K | Held |
| Vine Hill Cap Invt Corp. | — | 661.7K | $7.07M | 0.4% | −$15K | Added$5.28M |
| Live Oak Acquisition Corp V | — | 647.7K | $6.74M | 0.4% | $37.7K | Added$2.85M |
| Dune Acquisition Corp Ii | — | 649K | $6.7M | 0.4% | $70K | Added$1.61M |
| New Providence Acquisition C | — | 645.4K | $6.62M | 0.4% | −$0 | Added$2.55M |
| Lafayette Digital Acquisitio | — | 646.5K | $6.37M | 0.3% | — | New |
| Range Cap Acquisition Corp | — | 577.1K | $6.07M | 0.3% | $60.1K | Added$112.9K |
| K2 Cap Acquisition Corp | — | 596.9K | $5.89M | 0.3% | — | New |
| Chenghe Acquisition Iii Co | — | 570.6K | $5.75M | 0.3% | $62.8K | Held |
| Spacsphere Acquisition Corp | — | 573.4K | $5.68M | 0.3% | — | New |
| Xflh Cap Corp | — | 571.7K | $5.64M | 0.3% | — | New |
| Suma Acquisition Corp | — | 546.8K | $5.48M | 0.3% | — | New |
| Cayson Acquisition Corp | — | 497.3K | $5.47M | 0.3% | $179K | Cut−$2.65M |
| Future Money Acquisition Cor | — | 540.7K | $5.4M | 0.3% | — | New |
| Cohen Circle Acquisit Corp I | — | 525.6K | $5.37M | 0.3% | −$10.5K | Held |
| Bold Eagle Acquisition Corp | — | 508.7K | $5.37M | 0.3% | −$12.7K | Held |
| Quantumsphere Acquisition Co | — | 508.5K | $5.15M | 0.3% | $33.4K | Added$2.11M |
| General Purp Acquisition Cor | — | 518.6K | $5.14M | 0.3% | — | New |
| Titan Acquisition Corp | — | 496.4K | $5.11M | 0.3% | $19.4K | Held |
| Gores Hldgs X Inc | — | 492.4K | $5.04M | 0.3% | −$4.92K | Held |
| Aldel Finl Ii Inc | — | 474.7K | $5.01M | 0.3% | $29.8K | Added$554.7K |
| Clearthink 1 Acquisition Cor | — | 497K | $4.97M | 0.3% | — | New |
| Andretti Acquisition Corp Ii | — | 462.5K | $4.92M | 0.3% | $56.9K | Added$490K |
| Siddhi Acquisition Corp | — | 473.6K | $4.9M | 0.3% | $15.7K | Added$2.6M |
| Oyster Enterprises Ii Acquis | — | 475.9K | $4.84M | 0.3% | $42.9K | Held |
| Flag Ship Acquisition Corp | — | 434.4K | $4.75M | 0.3% | $72.2K | Added$438.1K |
| Thayer Ventures Acq Corp Ii | — | 463.4K | $4.75M | 0.3% | $57.9K | Held |
| American Exceptionalism Acqu | — | 421.2K | $4.56M | 0.2% | −$219.4K | Added$99.5K |
| Jackson Acquisition Co Ii | — | 430.4K | $4.56M | 0.2% | $58.9K | Added$949.5K |
| Nmp Acquisition Corp | — | 445.3K | $4.52M | 0.2% | $62.3K | Held |
| Crown Resv Acquisition Corp | — | 451.7K | $4.52M | 0.2% | $16.3K | Added$2.2M |
| Blue Acquisition Corp. | — | 441.6K | $4.51M | 0.2% | −$0 | Added$1.3M |
| Best Spac I Acquisition Corp | — | 437.8K | $4.48M | 0.2% | $45.5K | Added$1.2M |
| Tge Value Creative Solutions | — | 447K | $4.42M | 0.2% | — | New |
| Mountain Lake Acquisit Corp | — | 447.8K | $4.41M | 0.2% | — | New |
| Aldabra 4 Lqdty Opp Veh Inc | — | 446.4K | $4.4M | 0.2% | — | New |
| Wintergreen Acquisition Corp | — | 427.1K | $4.39M | 0.2% | $37.7K | Added$1.2M |
| Procap Acquisition Corp | — | 427.7K | $4.36M | 0.2% | $25.7K | Held |
| Oxley Bridge Acq Ltd | — | 424.7K | $4.31M | 0.2% | $29.7K | Held |
| Silver Pegasus Acquisition C | — | 415.9K | $4.23M | 0.2% | $49.9K | Held |
| Uy Scuti Acquisition Corp. | — | 407.6K | $4.23M | 0.2% | $46.4K | Added$575.2K |
| Quartzsea Acquisition Corp | — | 405.5K | $4.21M | 0.2% | $44.5K | Added$955.6K |
| Cambridge Acquisition Corp | — | 425K | $4.19M | 0.2% | — | New |
| Renatus Tactical Acquis | — | 403.9K | $4.15M | 0.2% | −$60.6K | Added$2.49M |
| United Acquisition Corp I | — | 422.8K | $4.14M | 0.2% | — | New |
| Sc Ii Acquisition Corp | — | 412.9K | $4.12M | 0.2% | — | New |
| Artius Ii Acquisition Inc | — | 397K | $4.1M | 0.2% | $15.9K | Held |
| Sizzle Acquisition Corp. Ii | — | 396.8K | $4.08M | 0.2% | $47.6K | Held |
| Cartesian Growth Corp Iii | — | 393.6K | $4.04M | 0.2% | −$15.7K | Held |
| Future Vision Ii Acquisition | — | 371.1K | $3.99M | 0.2% | $49.2K | Added$1.33M |
| Cslm Digita Asset Acq Corp I | — | 396.1K | $3.98M | 0.2% | $35.6K | Held |
| Proem Acquisition Corp I | — | 397.7K | $3.98M | 0.2% | — | New |
| Trg Latin Amer Acquis Corp | — | 397.6K | $3.96M | 0.2% | — | New |
| Aa Mission Acquisition Corp | — | 392.2K | $3.94M | 0.2% | $37.7K | Added$538.2K |
| D Boral Acquisition I Corp | — | 397.7K | $3.92M | 0.2% | — | New |
| Hcm Iii Acquisition Corp | — | 388.4K | $3.92M | 0.2% | $11.6K | Added$1.01M |
| Galata Acquisition Corp Ii | — | 372K | $3.72M | 0.2% | $26K | Held |
| Yhn Acquisition I Ltd | — | 335.9K | $3.61M | 0.2% | $50.4K | Added$50.4K |
| Black Hawk Acquisition Corp | — | 309.1K | $3.59M | 0.2% | $115.9K | Held |
| Eureka Acquisition Corp | — | 315.5K | $3.58M | 0.2% | $125.3K | Added$237.1K |
| Activate Energy Acquisit Cor | — | 347K | $3.43M | 0.2% | — | New |
| Fact Ii Acquisition Corp | — | 325.4K | $3.42M | 0.2% | $25.7K | Added$449.5K |
| Highview Merger Corp | — | 333.9K | $3.36M | 0.2% | $16.7K | Held |
| Ai Infrastructure Acquisi | — | 330.3K | $3.31M | 0.2% | $18.2K | Added$1.31M |
| Rf Acquisition Corp Iii | — | 333.1K | $3.26M | 0.2% | — | New |
| Graf Global Corp | — | 303.1K | $3.25M | 0.2% | −$11.2K | Added$576.7K |
| Illumination Acquisitio Corp | — | 323.1K | $3.2M | 0.2% | — | New |
| Lakeshore Acquisition Iii Co | — | 310.8K | $3.2M | 0.2% | $23.6K | Added$1.11M |
| Fg Merger Ii Corp | — | 316K | $3.19M | 0.2% | $19K | Held |
| Ribbon Acquisition Corp | — | 297.6K | $3.12M | 0.2% | $35.7K | Cut−$1.68M |
| A Paradise Acquisition Corp | — | 306.7K | $3.12M | 0.2% | $23.8K | Added$1.13M |
| Emmis Acquisition Corp. | — | 309.5K | $3.11M | 0.2% | $35.6K | Added$160.6K |
| Rithm Acquisition Corp | — | 298.2K | $3.1M | 0.2% | $2.98K | Held |
| Republic Digital Acquisition | — | 297.6K | $3.04M | 0.2% | $31.2K | Held |
| Colombier Acquisition Corp I | — | 298.4K | $3M | 0.2% | — | New |
| Kensington Cap Acquist Corp | — | 298.2K | $2.99M | 0.2% | — | New |
| Gsr Iv Acquisition Corp | — | 297.6K | $2.99M | 0.2% | $13.4K | Held |
| Pono Cap Four Inc | — | 298.3K | $2.98M | 0.2% | — | New |
| Range Cap Acquisition Corp I | — | 297.6K | $2.98M | 0.2% | $11.9K | Held |
| Futurecrest Acquisition Corp | — | 292K | $2.94M | 0.2% | −$6K | Added$1.42M |
| Hennessy Cap Invts Corp Viii | — | 298.4K | $2.93M | 0.2% | — | New |
| Translational Dev Acquisitio | — | 272.9K | $2.89M | 0.2% | $20.8K | Added$1.07M |
| Stellar V Cap Corp | — | 258.3K | $2.7M | 0.1% | $22K | Held |
| Black Spade Acquisition Iii | — | 273.8K | $2.69M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Infinite Eagle Acquisition C | — | 265.2K | $2.65M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Wen Acquisition Corp | — | 259.9K | $2.65M | 0.1% | $20.8K | Held |
| Columbus Acquisition Corp | — | 250.3K | $2.63M | 0.1% | $28K | Cut−$1.58M |
| Trailblazer Acquisition Corp | — | 261K | $2.62M | 0.1% | $10.4K | Held |
| Btc Dev Corp | — | 260.1K | $2.6M | 0.1% | −$5.2K | Held |
| Jena Acquisition Corp Ii | — | 247.8K | $2.55M | 0.1% | $28.5K | Held |
| Lightwave Acquisition Corp | — | 248.1K | $2.52M | 0.1% | $33.5K | Held |
| Apex Tech Acquisition Inc | — | 248.5K | $2.49M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Galaxyedge Acquisition Corp | — | 248.5K | $2.49M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Willow Lane Acquisition Crp | — | 245.7K | $2.48M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Viking Acquisition Corp I | — | 247.9K | $2.48M | 0.1% | $21.1K | Held |
| Spring Vy Acquisition Corp I | — | 250K | $2.47M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Crane Hbr Acquisition Corp I | — | 247.8K | $2.46M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Muzero Acquisition Corp | — | 248.7K | $2.45M | 0.1% | — | New |
| White Pearl Acquisition Corp | — | 248.7K | $2.45M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Meshflow Acquisition Corp | — | 247.9K | $2.45M | 0.1% | — | New |
| M Evo Gbl Acquisition Corp I | — | 248.7K | $2.45M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Iron Horse Acquisit Ii Corp | — | 247.8K | $2.44M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Archimedes Tech Spac Ptnrs I | — | 248K | $2.44M | 0.1% | — | New |
| X3 Acquisition Corp Ltd | — | 248K | $2.44M | 0.1% | — | New |
| M3-Brigade Acquisition Vi Co | — | 242.2K | $2.44M | 0.1% | $13.3K | Held |
| Art Technology Acquisition C | — | 247.9K | $2.43M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Legato Merger Corp Iv | — | 244.9K | $2.43M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Oaktree Acquisition Corp Iii | — | 223.6K | $2.37M | 0.1% | $5.59K | Held |
| D. Boral Arc Acq I Corp. | — | 226.9K | $2.3M | 0.1% | $20.1K | Added$57.4K |
| Tavia Acquisition Corp | — | 216.9K | $2.29M | 0.1% | $27.7K | Added$69.7K |
| Bleichroeder Acquisiti Corp | — | 228.5K | $2.29M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Helix Acquisition Corp. III | HLXC | 223.8K | $2.27M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Bitcoin Infrastructure Acqui | — | 228.8K | $2.27M | 0.1% | $14.2K | Added$272.1K |
| Archimedes Tech Spac Partner | — | 208.1K | $2.17M | 0.1% | $15.6K | Cut−$193.1K |
| Championsgate Acquisition Co | — | 209.2K | $2.14M | 0.1% | $12.5K | Held |
| Fifth Era Acquisition Corp I | — | 199.5K | $2.06M | 0.1% | $5.99K | Held |
| Cantor Equity Partners Iv In | — | 198.8K | $2.03M | 0.1% | −$17.9K | Held |
| Axiom Intelligence Ac Corp 1 | — | 198.3K | $2.01M | 0.1% | $13.9K | Held |
| Spartacus Acquisition Corp I | — | 198.9K | $2M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Safeguard Acquisition Corp | — | 198.3K | $1.98M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Calisa Acquisition Corp | — | 196.7K | $1.97M | 0.1% | $11.2K | Added$490.7K |
| Daedalus Spl Acquisition Cor | — | 198.3K | $1.97M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Vine Hill Cap Invts Corp Ii | — | 198.3K | $1.96M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Ithax Acquisition Corp Iii | — | 198.2K | $1.96M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Krakacquisition Corporation | — | 199K | $1.96M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Armada Acquisition Corp Iii | — | 198.8K | $1.96M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Columbus Circle Cap Corp Ii | — | 198.9K | $1.95M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Iris Acquisition Corp Ii | — | 199K | $1.95M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Oak Woods Acquisition Corp | — | 151.2K | $1.85M | 0.1% | $15.1K | Held |
| Newhold Invt Corp Iii | — | 173.9K | $1.8M | 0.1% | $1.74K | Held |
| Bayview Acquisition Corp | — | 149.2K | $1.78M | 0.1% | $6.86K | Held |
| Otg Acquisition Corp. I | — | 173.7K | $1.75M | 0.1% | $10.4K | Held |
| Miluna Acquisition Corp | — | 171.2K | $1.71M | 0.1% | $17.3K | Held |
| Churchill Cap Corp Xi | — | 168.2K | $1.71M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Gesher Acquisition Corp. Ii | — | 163.8K | $1.7M | 0.1% | $15.2K | Held |
| Starry Sea Acquisition Corp | — | 165.4K | $1.68M | 0.1% | $16.2K | Added$520.1K |
| Abony Acquisition Corp I | — | 160.1K | $1.59M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Perimeter Acquisition Corp I | — | 148.8K | $1.53M | 0.1% | −$2.98K | Held |
| Bain Cap Gss Invt Corp | — | 150K | $1.52M | 0.1% | $4.77K | Held |
| Indigo Acquisition Corp | — | 148.8K | $1.51M | 0.1% | $17.1K | Held |
| Pioneer Acquisition I Corp | — | 148.7K | $1.51M | 0.1% | $14.1K | Held |
| Evolution Global Acquisition | — | 149K | $1.49M | 0.1% | $15.6K | Held |
| Lafayette Acquisition Corp | — | 148.8K | $1.48M | 0.1% | $10.4K | Held |
| Blue Wtr Acquisition Corp Iv | — | 149.2K | $1.48M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Tailwind 2.0 Acquisition Cor | — | 149K | $1.48M | 0.1% | $10.4K | Held |
| Hall Chadwick Acquisition Co | — | 148.7K | $1.48M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Dynamix Corp Iii | — | 148.8K | $1.48M | 0.1% | $4.46K | Held |
| Leapfrog Acquisition Corp | — | 148.7K | $1.48M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Dt Cloud Star Acquisition Co | — | 132.5K | $1.47M | 0.1% | $55K | Held |
| Alussa Energy Acquisit Corp | — | 124.1K | $1.24M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Silicon Vy Acquisition Corp | — | 124K | $1.23M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Social Comm Partners Corp | — | 124K | $1.23M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Keen Vision Acquisition Corp | — | 100K | $1.21M | 0.1% | $35K | Cut−$7.6M |
| Westin Acquisition Corp | — | 119.1K | $1.19M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Figx Cap Acquisition Corp. | — | 114.1K | $1.15M | 0.1% | $6.85K | Held |
| Stonebridge Acquisition Ii C | — | 113.4K | $1.14M | 0.1% | $10.8K | Held |
| Egh Acquisition Corp. | — | 107K | $1.09M | 0.1% | $8.56K | Cut−$414.5K |
| Newbury Str Ii Acquisition C | — | 100K | $1.05M | 0.1% | $10K | Held |
| Idea Acquisition Corp | — | 104.6K | $1.04M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Spark I Acquisition Corp | — | 90.4K | $1.02M | 0.1% | −$6.23K | Added$275.6K |
| Solarius Capital Acqu Corp | — | 99.2K | $1.01M | 0.1% | $11.9K | Held |
| Inflection Pt Acquisit Corp | — | 99.4K | $1.01M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Cantor Equity Partners Vi In | — | 99.5K | $1M | 0.1% | — | New |
| Hcm Iv Acquisition Corp | — | 99.4K | $997.3K | 0.1% | — | New |
| Blueport Acquisition Ltd | — | 99.5K | $995.6K | 0.1% | — | New |
| Bhav Acquisition Corp | — | 99.4K | $992.4K | 0.1% | — | New |
| Space Asset Acquisition Corp | — | 99.5K | $990.8K | 0.1% | — | New |
| Silverbox Corp V | — | 99.1K | $988.6K | 0.1% | — | New |
| Insight Digital Partners Ii | — | 99.2K | $987.6K | 0.1% | $4.47K | Held |
| Qdro Acquisition Corp | — | 99.4K | $985.3K | 0.1% | — | New |
| Invest Green Acquisition Cor | — | 99.1K | $984.3K | 0.1% | $8.92K | Held |
| Newbridge Acquisition Ltd | — | 99.5K | $981.9K | 0.1% | — | New |
| Bluerock Acquisition Corp | — | 99.1K | $981.2K | 0.1% | — | New |
| Twelve Seas Invt Co Iii | — | 99.1K | $978.1K | 0.1% | — | New |
| 1rt Acquisition Corp. | — | 74.4K | $755.3K | 0.0% | −$3.72K | Held |
| Texas Ventures Acquisition I | — | 64.7K | $672.2K | 0.0% | −$16.8K | Cut−$299K |
| Harvard Ave Acquisition Corp | — | 67K | $669.9K | 0.0% | $5.02K | Held |
| Metals Acquisition Corp Ii | — | 49.7K | $501.6K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Mozayyx Acquisition Corp | — | 49.7K | $494.5K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Launchpad Cadenza Acqu Corp | — | 49.6K | $490.9K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Soren Acquisition Corp | — | 42.8K | $422.7K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Spring Vy Acquisition Corp I | — | 39.7K | $403.1K | 0.0% | $397 | Cut−$1.61M |
| Selective Ins Group Inc | — | 5.1K | $384.5K | 0.0% | — | New |
| New Amer Acquisition I Corp | — | 34.7K | $347.3K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Cantor Equity Partners Ii In | — | 27.7K | $301.3K | 0.0% | −$10.2K | Cut−$419.5K |
| Gigcapital9 Corp | — | 882.4K | $194K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Eqv Ventures Ac Corp. Ii | — | 342.5K | $106.2K | 0.0% | −$13.7K | Cut−$100.5K |
| Gigcapital8 Corp | — | 338.4K | $93.1K | 0.0% | −$11.8K | Cut−$91.4K |
| Xsolla Spac 1 | — | 460.1K | $92K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Gsr Iv Acquisition Corp | — | 41.8K | $90.8K | 0.0% | −$6.05K | Cut−$7.83K |
| Blue Wtr Acquisition Corp. I | — | 193.7K | $90K | 0.0% | −$12.6K | Cut−$12.6K |
| Kochav Defense Acqui Co | — | 388.7K | $89.4K | 0.0% | −$3.89K | Cut−$7.8K |
| Fg Imperii Acquisition Corp | — | 496.1K | $87.1K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Praetorian Acquisition Corp | — | 265.2K | $84.9K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Hennessy Cap Invt Corp Vii | — | 248.6K | $70.8K | 0.0% | $1.49K | Held |
| Cartesian Growth Corp Iii | — | 95.4K | $67.5K | 0.0% | −$7.85K | Cut−$15.7K |
| Xflh Cap Corp | — | 497.1K | $62.1K | 0.0% | — | New |
| K&F Growth Acquisition Corp | — | 396.9K | $56.4K | 0.0% | $4.78K | Held |
| Gores Hldgs X Inc | — | 99.2K | $55.5K | 0.0% | −$19K | Held |
| Texas Ventures Acquisition I | — | 119.1K | $54.7K | 0.0% | −$52.5K | Held |
| Chenghe Acquisition Iii Co | — | 273.3K | $53.3K | 0.0% | $4.11K | Cut$1.95K |
| Hennessy Cap Invts Corp Viii | — | 298.4K | $52.2K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Infinite Eagle Acquisition C | — | 265.2K | $47.7K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Dune Acquisition Corp Ii | — | 161.5K | $46.8K | 0.0% | $7.1K | Held |
| United Acquisition Corp I | — | 105.7K | $44.9K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Aldabra 4 Lqdty Opp Veh Inc | — | 148.7K | $44.7K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Tge Value Creative Solutions | — | 186.5K | $44.1K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Oxley Bridge Acq Ltd | — | 212.3K | $43.5K | 0.0% | −$3.2K | Held |
| K2 Cap Acquisition Corp | — | 199K | $41.8K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Lafayette Digital Acquisitio | — | 161.6K | $40.5K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Rf Acquisition Corp Iii | — | 333.1K | $40K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Copley Acquisition Corp | — | 265.9K | $39.9K | 0.0% | −$5.66K | Cut−$5.68K |
| Blue Acquisition Corp. | — | 131.9K | $39.6K | 0.0% | −$3.18K | Cut−$5.42K |
| Oyster Enterprises Ii Acquis | — | 228K | $38.8K | 0.0% | −$6.85K | Held |
| General Purp Acquisition Cor | — | 160.2K | $38.4K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Galata Acquisition Corp Ii | — | 124K | $37.2K | 0.0% | −$6.19K | Held |
| Cambridge Acquisition Corp | — | 141.7K | $36.8K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Calisa Acquisition Corp | — | 64.8K | $35.6K | 0.0% | $4.18K | Cut−$36.6K |
| Silver Pegasus Acquisition C | — | 142.5K | $34.2K | 0.0% | $0 | Held |
| Armada Acquisition Corp Ii | — | 56.1K | $33.6K | 0.0% | −$16.3K | Held |
| Iron Horse Acquisit Ii Corp | — | 247.8K | $33.5K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Bold Eagle Acquisition Corp | — | 158.5K | $33.3K | 0.0% | −$17.4K | Cut−$49.4K |
| Championsgate Acquisition Co | — | 209.1K | $30.3K | 0.0% | −$1.08K | Cut−$1.08K |
| Uy Scuti Acquisition Corp. | — | 207.8K | $30.1K | 0.0% | −$11.4K | Held |
| Bitcoin Infrastructure Acqui | — | 101.4K | $30.1K | 0.0% | $1.72K | Cut$1.72K |
| Colombier Acquisition Corp I | — | 37.3K | $29.8K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Mountain Lake Acquisit Corp | — | 223.9K | $29.1K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Jena Acquisition Corp Ii | — | 194.4K | $29K | 0.0% | −$2.16K | Held |
| Highview Merger Corp | — | 99.2K | $28.8K | 0.0% | $1.98K | Held |
| Muzero Acquisition Corp | — | 124.3K | $28.6K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Emmis Acquisition Corp. | — | 197.8K | $27.7K | 0.0% | −$2.27K | Cut−$17.3K |
| Spring Vy Acquisition Corp I | — | 37.5K | $27.4K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Trailblazer Acquisition Corp | — | 66.7K | $26.4K | 0.0% | −$5.56K | Cut−$15.3K |
| Viking Acquisition Corp I | — | 82.6K | $25.7K | 0.0% | −$5.73K | Held |
| Aa Mission Acquisition Corp | — | 133.9K | $25.5K | 0.0% | −$1.31K | Held |
| Armada Acquisition Corp Iii | — | 99.4K | $25.4K | 0.0% | — | New |
| M Evo Gbl Acquisition Corp I | — | 74.6K | $25.2K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Siddhi Acquisition Corp | — | 124.8K | $25K | 0.0% | $2.5K | Held |
| Meshflow Acquisition Corp | — | 82.6K | $24.9K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Cslm Digita Asset Acq Corp I | — | 98.9K | $24.7K | 0.0% | −$9.89K | Held |
| Vine Hill Cap Invts Corp Ii | — | 66.1K | $24.1K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Lightwave Acquisition Corp | — | 95.6K | $23.9K | 0.0% | $6.64K | Cut$4.08K |
| Tailwind 2.0 Acquisition Cor | — | 149K | $23.1K | 0.0% | −$1.33K | Held |
| Columbus Circle Cap Corp Ii | — | 66.3K | $22.9K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Westin Acquisition Corp | — | 119.1K | $22.6K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Dynamix Corp Iii | — | 74.4K | $21.9K | 0.0% | −$1.86K | Held |
| Best Spac I Acquisition Corp | — | 163.5K | $21.7K | 0.0% | −$3.03K | Cut−$18K |
| Miluna Acquisition Corp | — | 171.2K | $21.4K | 0.0% | $2.58K | Held |
| Indigo Acquisition Corp | — | 148.8K | $20.5K | 0.0% | $1.12K | Held |
| Daedalus Spl Acquisition Cor | — | 49.6K | $20.3K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Gesher Acquisition Corp. Ii | — | 81.9K | $19.8K | 0.0% | −$8.9K | Held |
| Sc Ii Acquisition Corp | — | 90.8K | $19.7K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Social Comm Partners Corp | — | 62K | $19.2K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Legato Merger Corp Iv | — | 56.8K | $18.9K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Thayer Ventures Acq Corp Ii | — | 106.4K | $18.6K | 0.0% | −$3.71K | Cut−$55.8K |
| Lafayette Acquisition Corp | — | 145.7K | $18.4K | 0.0% | −$1.32K | Cut−$1.74K |
| Titan Acquisition Corp | — | 65.2K | $18.2K | 0.0% | −$2.28K | Cut−$13.8K |
| Btc Dev Corp | — | 37.2K | $17.9K | 0.0% | $1.12K | Held |
| Silicon Vy Acquisition Corp | — | 62K | $17.7K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Fifth Era Acquisition Corp I | — | 57.2K | $17.2K | 0.0% | −$5.72K | Cut−$22.6K |
| Renatus Tactical Acquis | — | 37.2K | $17.1K | 0.0% | −$13.1K | Cut−$17.2K |
| Republic Digital Acquisition | — | 38.3K | $16.9K | 0.0% | −$5.37K | Held |
| Twelve Seas Invt Co Iii | — | 99.1K | $16.9K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Nmp Acquisition Corp | — | 85.5K | $16.7K | 0.0% | $2.12K | Held |
| Artius Ii Acquisition Inc | — | 57K | $16.2K | 0.0% | −$1.99K | Cut−$23.5K |
| Sizzle Acquisition Corp. Ii | — | 90.3K | $15.8K | 0.0% | $1.36K | Cut−$70 |
| Futurecrest Acquisition Corp | — | 24.8K | $14.6K | 0.0% | −$3.47K | Held |
| Black Spade Acquisition Iii | — | 41.7K | $14.6K | 0.0% | — | New |
| A Spac Iii Acquisition Corp | — | 81K | $14.6K | 0.0% | −$811 | Held |
| Columbus Acquisition Corp | — | 39.9K | $14.4K | 0.0% | $1.6K | Held |
| Yorkville Acquisition Corp. | — | 39.7K | $13.6K | 0.0% | −$6.21K | Held |
| Pioneer Acquisition I Corp | — | 74.4K | $13.4K | 0.0% | −$2.97K | Held |
| Newbridge Acquisition Ltd | — | 99.5K | $12.9K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Churchill Cap Corp Xi | — | 16.8K | $12.6K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Gigcapital7 Corp | — | 39.4K | $12.5K | 0.0% | −$3.62K | Cut−$11.8K |
| Bain Cap Gss Invt Corp | — | 20K | $12.4K | 0.0% | −$655 | Held |
| Spacsphere Acquisition Corp | — | 150K | $12K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Horizon Space Acquisition Ii | — | 53.8K | $11.8K | 0.0% | $3.24K | Cut−$5.26K |
| Silverbox Corp V | — | 33K | $11.3K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Lionheart Holdings | — | 96.2K | $11.1K | 0.0% | −$5.28K | Cut−$5.75K |
| M3-Brigade Acquisition Vi Co | — | 31.2K | $10.8K | 0.0% | −$778 | Held |
| Voyager Acquisition Corp | — | 60K | $9.06K | 0.0% | −$2.1K | Held |
| New Amer Acquisition I Corp | — | 17.3K | $8.67K | 0.0% | — | New |
| 1rt Acquisition Corp. | — | 18.6K | $8.28K | 0.0% | −$2.51K | Held |
| Quantumsphere Acquisition Co | — | 35.1K | $7.73K | 0.0% | $349 | Held |
| Iris Acquisition Corp Ii | — | 24.9K | $6.47K | 0.0% | — | New |
| Ribbon Acquisition Corp | — | 35.7K | $6.29K | 0.0% | $210 | Held |
| Crown Resv Acquisition Corp | — | 116.7K | $5.25K | 0.0% | −$4.67K | Held |
| Lakeshore Acquisition Iii Co | — | 24.9K | $4.48K | 0.0% | −$848 | Cut−$17.2K |
| Crown Resv Acquisition Corp | — | 25K | $3.76K | 0.0% | −$1K | Cut−$2.85K |
| Translational Dev Acquisitio | — | 17.3K | $2.42K | 0.0% | −$2.42K | Held |
| Chenghe Acquisition Ii Co | — | 74.7K | $0 | 0.0% | −$6.97K | Held |